345 Oconee Avenue Westminster, SC 29693
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREENVILLE SC / Listed By: Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine

  345 Oconee Avenue Westminster, SC 29693

Sold on 10/30/2025
$702,500 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
3,200
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/30/2025
Taxes
$1,326
Lot Size
0.41 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993

Bought with
Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
Source
GREENVILLE SC
Last checked May 19 2026 at 8:04 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
  • Granite Counters
  • Open Floorplan
  • Laundry: 1st Floor
  • Sloped
  • 1/2 Acre or Less
  • Few Trees
  • Sprklr In Grnd-Partial Yd
Property Features
  • Fireplace: Ventless
  • Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $2500/Annually
  • Concrete
  • Total: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 3,200 sqft

$ (+/-)
Aug 06, 2025
Price Changed
$750,000
-5%
-$37,500
Jul 16, 2025
Price Changed
$787,500
-1%
-$11,500
May 29, 2025
Price Changed
$799,000
-3%
-$26,000